Skip to main content
Advertising
Ryan Eckley BG Image

Ryan Eckley

P

#30

Experience: R

Height: 6-0

Weight: 205 lbs

College: Michigan State

2026 SEASON

  • PUNTS
    26
  • AVG
    46.92
  • LNG
    62
  • In 20
    13
Advertising

Punting

Days

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Sundays62612206246.9010751342.5

Months

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
October3178076247.505281043.5
September394135845.90547340.7

Opponents by Group

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
vs AFC Teams3167706248.103281043.9
vs NFC Teams31045058450747340.3
Outside Own Division519874584609621041.7
vs Own Division173466249.40113344.7

Opponents by Team

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Atlanta Falcons141775444.2020344.2
Cleveland Browns173466249.40113344.7
Dallas Cowboys131495849.70334038.3
Tennessee Titans162845647.30215441.5
Indianapolis Colts131405346.7000346.7
New Orleans Saints131244741.30213037

Outcomes

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Losses21047062470326342.4
Wins4167505846.907491042.6

Stadiums

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Huntington Bank Field173466249.40113344.7
Mercedes-Benz Stadium141775444.2020344.2
Lucas Oil Stadium131405346.7000346.7
M&T Bank Stadium294085645.30428440

Biography

Advertising