Baltimore Ravens Front Office Roster

Owner

Executive

  • Ron Shapiro Special Advisor to the Owner
  • Lisa Dixon Sr. Director of Special Events/Special Assistant to the Owner & President

Legal

Finance

  • Jeff Goering Sr. Vice President/Chief Financial Officer
  • Jim Coller Vice President of Finance
  • Reba Koppelman Sr. Director of Finance
  • Dana Cline Sr. Payables Manager
  • Liz McCroskey Accounting Manager

Human Resources

  • Elizabeth Mearman Sr. Vice President of Human Resources
  • Julie Tambussi Director of Human Resources
  • Jillian Black Sr. Payroll Manager
  • Patti Holtery Sr. Payroll Specialist
  • Lindsay Pinckney Human Resources Coordinator

Information Technology

  • Bill Jankowski Vice President of Information Technology
  • Nick Fusee Vice President of Networking and Hardware
  • Jeremy Parks Sr. Director Database Architect
  • Evan Woodard IT Security Manager
  • Kevin Boyle IT Coordinator

Public Relations

  • Chad Steele Sr. Vice President of Communications
  • Patrick Gleason Vice President of Public Relations
  • Marisol Renner Director of Publications
  • Tom Valente Director of Public Relations
  • Vernon Dennis Public Relations Coordinator
  • Kevin Byrne Executive Vice President

Community Relations

  • Heather Darney Vice President of Community Relations/Executive Director, Ravens Foundation
  • Kelly Tallant Sr. Manager, Community Relations
  • Keenan Harrell Community Relations Manager

Advertising

Operations

  • Bob Eller Sr. Vice President of Operations
  • Joan Fennekohl Sr. Director, Team Travel
  • Keith Mathews Director of Facilities Maintenance
  • Matt Klug Facilities Maintenance Manager
  • Valarie Wideman  Player Services Manager
  • David Ghostlaw Team Operations Coordinator
  • Marlon McLean Assistant Facilities Manager
  • Kelly Lekas Receptionist

Team Services

  • Bud Reinecke Director of Team Services
  • Jerry Bolling Team Services Manager
  • Avon Bryant Assistant Manager of Team Services
  • Dennis Brothers Team Services Assistant
  • James Howard Team Services Assistant
  • Dan Bollinger Team Services Assistant
  • David Camak Team Services Assistant
  • Bobby Chesney Team Services Assistant
  • Tom Curtis Team Services Assistant
  • Denard Davis Team Services Assistant
  • Louis Dixon Team Services Assistant
  • James Fulton Team Services Assistant
  • Jerome Gilmore Team Services Assistant
  • Kirsten Koenig Team Services Assistant
  • Charles Nickoles Team Services Assistant
  • John Swann Team Services Assistant
  • Frank Thomas Team Services Assistant
  • Adam Webster Team Services Assistant
  • Jawan Yancey Team Services Assistant

Security

  • Darren Sanders VP of Security
  • Craig Singleterry Sr. Manager of Security
  • Rodney Allen Security
  • Frank Fornoff Security

Fields & Grounds – M&T Bank Stadium

  • Sean Kauffman Head Groundskeeper
  • Jarod Knopp Assistant Groundskeeper
  • Billy Stewart Groundskeeper

Fields & Grounds – Under Armour Performance Center

  • Bryan Filkins Head Groundskeeper
  • P.J. Petel Asst. Head Groundskeeper/Equip Asst.
  • Will Ranney Groundskeeper/Equipment Assistant
  • Justin Syharath Groundskeeper

Corporate Sales & Business Development

  • Kevin Rochlitz Sr VP, Chief Sales Officer
  • Aaron Cline Sr. Director of Corporate Sales & Suites
  • Dan Condon Director of Sales
  • Trey Bennett Sr. Manager, Corporate Sales
  • Ryan Burns Manager, Corporate Sales & Suites
  • Chris Wack Corporate Sales Manager
  • Michael Wynne Account Executive
  • Tyler Cherigo Sales Coordinator

Client Services

  • Kate Kasabula Sr. Director, Client Services
  • Cindy Bauman Sr. Manager, Media & Client Services
  • Molly Sjurson Client Services Manager
  • Matt Kempel Client Services Manager
  • Jillian Magnotta Client Services Coordinator
  • Mattie Wood Client Services Representative

Advertising

Suite Sales & Service

  • Theresa Abato Vice President of Suite Sales & Service
  • Hayward Caswell Manager, Suite Services & Operations

Marketing

  • Brad Downs Sr. Vice President of Marketing
  • Deandra Duggans Director, Advertising & Branding
  • Kim Ferguson Director, Activation & Fan Development
  • Ilsa Marden Director, Events & Game Entertainment
  • Ken Lisse Sr. Designer
  • Laura Humphreys Sr. Manager, Marketing & Activation
  • Matt Little Sr. Manager, Marketing & Football Outreach
  • Katie Bollinger Manager, Marketing and Fan Development
  • Jordyn Johnson Manager, Events & Entertainment
  • Nick Prevas Graphic Design Manager
  • Adam Rudel Manager, Marketing & Football Outreach
  • Rob Tune Manager, Entertainment & Events
  • Brandon Williams Mascot Program Manager
  • Anneliese Bruce Graphic Designer
  • Tory Nymick Marketing Communications Coordinator
  • Tina Galdieri Cheer Coordinator
  • John Ziemann Marching Band President

Stadium Operations

  • Roy Sommerhof Sr. Vice President of Stadium Operations
  • John Cline Director of Event Operations
  • Jobie Waldt, FMA Director of Stadium Operations
  • Evan Cohen Stadium Operations Manager

Guest Experience

  • Rich Tamayo Director of Guest Experience
  • Colleen Helak Sr. Manager, Guest Experience
  • Moe Shoots Guest Experience Manager

Ticket Sales & Operations

  • Baker Koppelman Sr. Vice President of Ticket Sales & Operations
  • Dennis Fryer Director of Ticket Sales & Hospitality
  • Adam Mazalewski Director of Ticket Operations
  • T.J. a'Becket Ticket Operations & Distribution Sr. Manager
  • Ciara Kavanagh Ticket Services Manager
  • Adam Blenckstone Ticket Sales Representative
  • Lucas Grabbe Ticket Sales Representative
  • Eric Hubbs Ticket Sales & Hospitality Coordinator
  • Marcus Jenkins Ticket Sales Representative
  • Raven Jones Ticket Programs Coordinator
  • Elli Peltonen Customer Service & ADA Seating Coordinator
  • Gwen Sieck Ticket Sales Representative

Retail

  • Chris Inouye Sr. Director of Retail
  • Megan Malek Retail Sr. Manager

Advertising

Media Group

  • Michelle Andres Sr. Vice President of Digital Media & Broadcasting
  • Jay O'Brien Vice President of Broadcasting & Gameday Productions
  • Matt Brevet Director of Production
  • Eddie Coughlan Sr. Cinematographer
  • Phil Cunningham Sr. Producer/Editor
  • Garrett Downing Social Media Director/Digital Host
  • Steve Groff Director of Broadcast Technical Operations
  • Dave Lang Director of Digital Strategy & Innovation
  • Ryan Mink Editorial Director
  • Cody Williams Director of Business Intelligence & Digital Sponsorships
  • Clifton Brown Staff Writer
  • John Eisenberg Columnist
  • Jack Dana Manager, Production & Media Assets
  • Erin Herbert Digital Media Manager
  • Nick Modisett Cinematographer
  • Brent Airey Motion Graphics Designer
  • Cassie Calvert Social Media Coordinator
  • Andrew Cohen Business Analyst
  • David Heringer Social Media Graphic Designer
  • Brittany Jorge Motion Graphics Designer
  • Josh Katz Business Analyst
  • Jeff Atkinson Cinematographer
  • Mark Mariaca Audio Engineer
  • Phil Hoffmann Team Photographer
  • Shawn Hubbard Team Photographer
  • Joey Pulone Team Photographer

Player Personnel

  • Eric DeCosta Executive Vice President & General Manager
  • Ozzie Newsome Executive Vice President
  • Pat Moriarty Senior Vice President of Football Operations
  • Joe Hortiz Director of Player Personnel
  • George Kokinis Director of Player Personnel
  • Vincent Newsome Senior Player Personnel Executive
  • Nick Matteo Director of Football Administration
  • Sarah Snyder Director of Sports Nutrition
  • David McDonald Director of Research & Development
  • Jameel McClain Director of Player Engagement
  • O.J. Brigance Senior Advisor to Player Engagement
  • Mark Azevedo Player Personnel Coordinator
  • Brandon Berning Midwest/Southwest Area Scout
  • David Blackburn West Area Scout
  • Joey Cleary Northeast Area Scout
  • Dwaune Jones Midwest Area Scout
  • Andrew Raphael Southeast Area Scout
  • Bobby Vega East Area Scout
  • Kevin Weidl Southeast/Southwest Area Scout
  • Corey Frazier Pro Scout
  • Patrick Williams College Scout
  • Q Attenoukon Player Personnel Assistant
  • Patrick McDonough Player Personnel Assistant
  • Corey Krawiec Manager, Player Evaluations & Analytics
  • Chas Stallard Player Personnel Assistant
  • Jenn Werner Executive Assistant to the Executive Vice President & General Manager
  • Maggie Litz Domanowski Player Personnel Administrative Assistant
  • Sarah Mallepalle Player Personnel Analyst
  • Derrick Yam Quantitative Analyst
  • Johnny Shelton Team Chaplain

Athletic Training & Medical

  • Ron Medlin Head Certified Athletic Trainer
  • Kevin Domboski Assistant Certified Athletic Trainer
  • Collin Francis Assistant Certified Athletic Trainer
  • Michael Blankenship Assistant Certified Athletic Trainer/ Physical Therapist
  • Chris Marroquin  Assistant Athletic Trainer/Physical Therapist
  • Mike Thomas  Assistant Athletic Trainer/Physical Therapist
  • Kim Niggel Medical Services Assistant

Equipment

  • William Sheridan Equipment Manager
  • Kenico Hines Assistant Equipment Manager
  • Tom Wood Assistant Equipment Manager
  • Ebony Short Assistant Sewing Manager
  • Michele Geiman Seamstress
  • Kathy Resnik Seamstress
  • Natalie Shaffer Seamstress
  • Annette Tennant Seamstress

Football Video Operations

Advertising