Baltimore Ravens Front Office Roster

Owner

Executive

  • Ron Shapiro Special Advisor to the Owner
  • Lisa Dixon Sr. Director of Special Events/Special Assistant to the Owner & President

Legal

Administration

  • Jeff Goering Sr. Vice President/Chief Financial Officer
  • Jim Coller Vice President of Finance
  • Reba Koppelman Sr. Director of Finance
  • Dana Cline Sr. Payables Manager
  • Liz McCroskey Accounting Manager
  • Kelly Lekas Receptionist
  • Valarie Wideman Receptionist

Human Resources

  • Elizabeth Mearman Vice President of Human Resources
  • Julie Tambussi Director of Human Resources
  • Jillian Black Payroll Manager
  • Patti Holtery Sr. Payroll Specialist
  • Lindsay Pinckney Human Resources Coordinator

Information Technology

  • Bill Jankowski Vice President of Information Technology
  • Nick Fusee Vice President of Networking and Hardware
  • Jeremy Parks Sr. Database Architect
  • Evan Woodard IT Security Manager
  • Kevin Boyle IT Coordinator

Public Relations

Community Relations

  • Heather Darney Sr. Director of Community Relations/Executive Director, Ravens Foundation
  • Kelly Tallant Community Relations Manager
  • Keenan Harrell Community Relations Coordinator

Advertising

Operations

  • Bob Eller Sr. Vice President of Operations
  • Joan Fennekohl Sr. Director, Team Travel
  • Keith Mathews Director of Facilities Maintenance
  • Matt Klug Facilities Maintenance Manager
  • Marlon McLean Facilities Assistant
  • David Ghostlaw Team Operations Coordinator

Team Services

  • Bud Reinecke Sr. Manager of Team Services
  • Jerry Bolling Assistant Manager of Team Services
  • Avon Bryant Assistant Manager of Team Services
  • Dennis Brothers Team Services Assistant
  • James Howard Team Services Assistant
  • Dan Bollinger Team Services Assistant
  • David Camak Team Services Assistant
  • Bobby Chesney Team Services Assistant
  • Tom Curtis Team Services Assistant
  • Denard Davis Team Services Assistant
  • Louis Dixon Team Services Assistant
  • James Fulton Team Services Assistant
  • Jerome Gilmore Team Services Assistant
  • Ken Johnson Team Services Assistant
  • Kirsten Koenig Team Services Assistant
  • Charles Nickoles Team Services Assistant
  • John Swann Team Services Assistant
  • Frank Thomas Team Services Assistant
  • Adam Webster Team Services Assistant
  • Jawan Yancey Team Services Assistant

Security

  • Darren Sanders VP of Security
  • Craig Singleterry Sr. Manager of Security
  • Rodney Allen Security
  • Frank Fornoff Security
  • Jesse Oden Security

Fields and Grounds

  • Don Follett Head Groundskeeper/Sr. Director of Fields & Grounds
  • Bryan Filkins Sr. Manager/Assistant Head Groundskeeper/Equipment Assistant
  • Sean Kauffman Sr. Manager/Assistant Head Groundskeeper
  • P.J. Petel Fields & Grounds Supervisor/Equipment Assistant
  • Will Ranney Groundskeeper/Equipment Assistant
  • Jarod Knopp Groundskeeper
  • Billy Stewart Groundskeeper
  • Justin Syharath Groundskeeper

Corporate Sales & Business Development

  • Kevin Rochlitz Sr. Vice President Corporate Sales & Business Development
  • Aaron Cline Sr. Director of Corporate Sales & Suites
  • Dan Condon Director of Sales
  • Trey Bennett Sr. Manager, Corporate Sales
  • Ryan Burns Manager, Corporate Sales & Suites
  • Chris Wack Corporate Sales Manager
  • Michael Wynne Account Executive
  • Tyler Cherigo Sales Coordinator

Client Services

  • Kate Kasabula Sr. Director, Client Services
  • Cindy Bauman Sr. Manager, Media & Client Services
  • Molly Sjurson Client Services Manager
  • Matt Kempel Client Services Coordinator
  • Jillian Magnotta Client Services Coordinator
  • Mattie Wood Client Services Representative

Advertising

Suite Sales & Service

  • Theresa Abato Vice President of Suite Sales & Service
  • Josh Hartman Director of Suite Sales and Business Development
  • Hayward Caswell Suite Services Coordinator

Marketing

  • Brad Downs Vice President of Marketing
  • Kim Ferguson Director of Activation & Fan Development
  • Ilsa Marden Director of Events & Game Entertainment
  • Ken Lisse Sr. Designer
  • Laura Humphreys Sr. Manager, Marketing & Partnership Activation
  • Katie Bollinger Manager, Marketing and Fan Development
  • Deandra Duggans Manager, Advertising & Branding
  • Matt Little Manager, Marketing & Football Outreach
  • Nick Prevas Graphic Design Manager
  • Rob Tune Manager, Entertainment & Events
  • Anneliese Bruce Graphic Designer
  • Jordyn Johnson Coordinator, Events & Entertainment
  • Tory Nymick Marketing Communications Coordinator
  • Adam Rudel Coordinator, Marketing & Football Outreach
  • Brandon Williams Mascot Coordinator
  • Tina Galdieri Cheer Coordinator
  • John Ziemann Marching Ravens President

Stadium Operations

  • Roy Sommerhof Sr. Vice President of Stadium Operations
  • John Cline Director of Event Operations
  • Jobie Waldt, FMA Director of Stadium Operations
  • Evan Cohen Stadium Operations Manager

Guest Experience

  • Rich Tamayo Director of Guest Experience
  • Colleen Helak Guest Experience Manager
  • Moe Shoots Guest Experience Coordinator

Ticket Sales & Operations

  • Baker Koppelman Sr. Vice President of Ticket Sales & Operations
  • Dennis Fryer Director of Ticket Sales & Hospitality
  • Adam Mazalewski Director of Ticket Operations
  • T.J. a'Becket Ticket Operations & Distribution Sr. Manager
  • Whitney Fox Customer Service & Club Level Manager
  • Ciara Kavanagh Ticket Programs Manager
  • Adam Blenckstone Ticket Sales Representative
  • Corey Chwazik Ticket Sales Representative
  • Lucas Grabbe Ticket Sales Representative
  • Eric Hubbs Ticket Sales & Hospitality Coordinator
  • Raven Jones Ticket Programs Coordinator
  • Elli Peltonen Customer Service & ADA Seating Coordinator
  • Gwen Sieck Ticket Sales Representative

Retail

  • Chris Inouye Sr. Director of Retail
  • Megan Malek Retail Sr. Manager

Advertising

Media Group

  • Michelle Andres Sr. Vice President of Digital Media & Broadcasting
  • Jay O'Brien Vice President of Broadcasting & Gameday Productions
  • Matt Brevet Director of Production
  • Eddie Coughlan Sr. Cinematographer
  • Garrett Downing Social Media Director/Digital Host
  • Steve Groff Director of Broadcast Technical Operations
  • Dave Lang Director of Digital Media
  • Ryan Mink Editorial Director
  • Cody Williams Director of Business Intelligence & Digital Sponsorships
  • Phil Cunningham Producer
  • Jessie Knaak Producer
  • Clifton Brown Staff Writer
  • John Eisenberg Columnist
  • Erin Herbert Digital Media Manager
  • Nick Modisett Cinematographer
  • Brent Airey Motion Graphics Designer
  • Cassie Calvert Social Media Coordinator
  • Andrew Cohen Business Analyst
  • Jack Dana Broadcasting Media Coordinator
  • David Heringer Social Media Graphic Designer
  • Brittany Jorge Motion Graphics Designer
  • Josh Katz Business Analyst
  • Jeff Atkinson Cinematographer
  • Mark Mariaca Audio Engineer
  • Phil Hoffmann Team Photographer

Player Personnel

  • Eric DeCosta Executive Vice President & General Manager
  • Ozzie Newsome Executive Vice President
  • Pat Moriarty Senior Vice President of Football Operations
  • Joe Hortiz Director of Player Personnel
  • George Kokinis Director of Player Personnel
  • Vincent Newsome Senior Player Personnel Executive
  • Nick Matteo Director of Football Administration
  • Sarah Snyder Director of Sports Nutrition
  • David McDonald Director of Research & Development
  • Jameel McClain Director of Player Engagement
  • O.J. Brigance Senior Advisor to Player Engagement
  • Mark Azevedo Player Personnel Coordinator
  • Brandon Berning Midwest/Southwest Area Scout
  • David Blackburn West Area Scout
  • Joey Cleary Northeast Area Scout
  • Dwaune Jones Midwest Area Scout
  • Andrew Raphael Southeast Area Scout
  • Bobby Vega East Area Scout
  • Kevin Weidl Southeast/Southwest Area Scout
  • Lonnie Young West Area Scout
  • Corey Frazier Pro Scout
  • Patrick Williams College Scout
  • Q Attenoukon Player Personnel Assistant
  • Patrick McDonough Player Personnel Assistant
  • Corey Krawiec Manager, Player Evaluations & Analytics
  • Chas Stallard Player Personnel Assistant
  • Jenn Werner Executive Assistant to the Executive Vice President & General Manager
  • Maggie Litz Domanowski Player Personnel Administrative Assistant
  • Sarah Mallepalle Player Personnel Analyst
  • Derrick Yam Quantitative Analyst
  • Johnny Shelton Team Chaplain

Athletic Training & Medical

  • Ron Medlin Head Certified Athletic Trainer
  • Kevin Domboski Assistant Certified Athletic Trainer
  • Collin Francis Assistant Certified Athletic Trainer
  • Michael Blankenship Assistant Certified Athletic Trainer/ Physical Therapist
  • Chris Marroquin  Assistant Athletic Trainer/Physical Therapist
  • Mike Thomas  Assistant Athletic Trainer/Physical Therapist
  • Kim Niggel Medical Services Assistant

Equipment

  • William Sheridan Equipment Manager
  • Kenico Hines Assistant Equipment Manager
  • Tom Wood Assistant Equipment Manager
  • Ebony Short Assistant Sewing Manager
  • Michele Geiman Seamstress
  • Kathy Resnik Seamstress
  • Natalie Shaffer Seamstress
  • Annette Tennant Seamstress

Football Video Operations

Advertising